2019 TEAM CAMP CARDINAL

ADDITIONAL INFO:

 

Cardinal Division Afternoon Bracket

 

 

SCHEDULES

 

1. Morning

July 30, 2019
Time Home Team   Away Team Location Notes
09:30 AM North Tama vs Ottumwa Lied Rec (Court 1)
09:30 AM South Hamilton vs Linn-Mar Red Forker Gym (Court 10)
09:30 AM Winfield-Mt Union vs Aplington Parkersburg Forker Gym (Court 11)
09:30 AM Grinnell vs Indianola Purple Forker Gym (Court 12)
09:30 AM West Delaware Orange vs HTRS Forker Gym (Court 13)
09:30 AM Williamsburg vs West Branch Forker Gym (Court 14)
09:30 AM Boone Green vs Jesup Orange Beyer Gym (Court 15)
09:30 AM Linn-Mar Black vs Nevada Beyer Gym (Court 16)
09:30 AM Boone Red vs Ames Beyer Gym (Court 17)
09:30 AM Cardinal Community vs Hampton-Dumont-Cal Hilton Coliseum (Court 18)
09:30 AM Green County vs Pocahontas Hilton Coliseum (Court 19)
09:30 AM Sheldon vs Gretna Green Lied Rec (Court 2)
09:30 AM Ankeny vs Clarion-Goldfield-Dows Lied Rec (Court 3)
09:30 AM West Liberty vs Independence Lied Rec (Court 4)
09:30 AM Waukee vs Waverly-Shell Rock Lied Rec (Court 5)
09:30 AM Indianola Gold vs West Delaware Black Lied Rec (Court 6)
09:30 AM Gretna Gold vs Saydel Lied Rec (Court 7)
09:30 AM Lone Tree vs Jesup Blue Lied Rec (Court 8)
09:30 AM Albia vs St Edmond Forker Gym (Court 9)
10:00 AM North Tama vs Ottumwa Lied Rec (Court 1)
10:00 AM South Hamilton vs Linn-Mar Red Forker Gym (Court 10)
10:00 AM Winfield-Mt Union vs Aplington Parkersburg Forker Gym (Court 11)
10:00 AM Grinnell vs Indianola Purple Forker Gym (Court 12)
10:00 AM West Delaware Orange vs HTRS Forker Gym (Court 13)
10:00 AM West Branch vs Williamsburg Forker Gym (Court 14)
10:00 AM Boone Green vs Jesup Orange Beyer Gym (Court 15)
10:00 AM Linn-Mar Black vs Nevada Beyer Gym (Court 16)
10:00 AM Boone Red vs Ames Beyer Gym (Court 17)
10:00 AM Cardinal Community vs Hampton-Dumont-Cal Hilton Coliseum (Court 18)
10:00 AM Green County vs Pocahontas Hilton Coliseum (Court 19)
10:00 AM Sheldon vs Gretna Green Lied Rec (Court 2)
10:00 AM Ankeny vs Clarion-Goldfield-Dows Lied Rec (Court 3)
10:00 AM West Liberty vs Independence Lied Rec (Court 4)
10:00 AM Waukee vs Waverly-Shell Rock Lied Rec (Court 5)
10:00 AM West Delaware Black vs Indianola Gold Lied Rec (Court 6)
10:00 AM Gretna Gold vs Saydel Lied Rec (Court 7)
10:00 AM Lone Tree vs Jesup Blue Lied Rec (Court 8)
10:00 AM Albia vs St Edmond Forker Gym (Court 9)
10:30 AM Gretna Green vs West Liberty Lied Rec (Court 1)
10:30 AM HTRS vs Winfield-Mt Union Forker Gym (Court 10)
10:30 AM Indianola Purple vs Williamsburg Forker Gym (Court 11)
10:30 AM Aplington Parkersburg vs West Delaware Orange Forker Gym (Court 12)
10:30 AM West Branch vs St Edmond Forker Gym (Court 13)
10:30 AM South Hamilton vs Albia Forker Gym (Court 14)
10:30 AM Boone Green vs Boone Red Beyer Gym (Court 15)
10:30 AM Linn-Mar Black vs Jesup Orange Beyer Gym (Court 16)
10:30 AM Ames vs Nevada Beyer Gym (Court 17)
10:30 AM Green County vs Hampton-Dumont-Cal Hilton Coliseum (Court 18)
10:30 AM Pocahontas vs Cardinal Community Hilton Coliseum (Court 19)
10:30 AM Waverly-Shell Rock vs Ankeny Lied Rec (Court 2)
10:30 AM Independence vs Indianola Gold Lied Rec (Court 3)
10:30 AM Waukee vs Clarion-Goldfield-Dows Lied Rec (Court 4)
10:30 AM West Delaware Black vs Ottumwa Lied Rec (Court 5)
10:30 AM North Tama vs Sheldon Lied Rec (Court 6)
10:30 AM Gretna Gold vs Lone Tree Lied Rec (Court 7)
10:30 AM Jesup Blue vs Saydel Lied Rec (Court 8)
10:30 AM Linn-Mar Red vs Grinnell Forker Gym (Court 9)
11:00 AM Ankeny vs West Delaware Black Lied Rec (Court 1)
11:00 AM West Delaware Orange vs Indianola Purple Forker Gym (Court 10)
11:00 AM St Edmond vs HTRS Forker Gym (Court 11)
11:00 AM Albia vs Aplington Parkersburg Forker Gym (Court 12)
11:00 AM South Hamilton vs Grinnell Forker Gym (Court 13)
11:00 AM Williamsburg vs Linn-Mar Red Forker Gym (Court 14)
11:00 AM Ames vs Jesup Orange Beyer Gym (Court 15)
11:00 AM Linn-Mar Black vs Boone Green Beyer Gym (Court 16)
11:00 AM Boone Red vs Nevada Beyer Gym (Court 17)
11:00 AM Green County vs Cardinal Community Hilton Coliseum (Court 18)
11:00 AM Pocahontas vs Hampton-Dumont-Cal Hilton Coliseum (Court 19)
11:00 AM Independence vs Waukee Lied Rec (Court 2)
11:00 AM Waverly-Shell Rock vs Ottumwa Lied Rec (Court 3)
11:00 AM Sheldon vs West Liberty Lied Rec (Court 4)
11:00 AM North Tama vs Clarion-Goldfield-Dows Lied Rec (Court 5)
11:00 AM Indianola Gold vs Gretna Green Lied Rec (Court 6)
11:00 AM Saydel vs Lone Tree Lied Rec (Court 7)
11:00 AM Gretna Gold vs Jesup Blue Lied Rec (Court 8)
11:00 AM Winfield-Mt Union vs West Branch Forker Gym (Court 9)
11:30 AM Indianola Gold vs West Liberty Lied Rec (Court 1)
11:30 AM South Hamilton vs West Delaware Orange Forker Gym (Court 10)
11:30 AM Linn-Mar Red vs Winfield-Mt Union Forker Gym (Court 11)
11:30 AM HTRS vs Albia Forker Gym (Court 12)
11:30 AM Grinnell vs Williamsburg Forker Gym (Court 13)
11:30 AM St Edmond vs Indianola Purple Forker Gym (Court 14)
11:30 AM Ames vs Boone Green Beyer Gym (Court 15)
11:30 AM Linn-Mar Black vs Boone Red Beyer Gym (Court 16)
11:30 AM Jesup Orange vs Nevada Beyer Gym (Court 17)
11:30 AM Pocahontas vs Green County Hilton Coliseum (Court 18)
11:30 AM Hampton-Dumont-Cal vs Cardinal Community Hilton Coliseum (Court 19)
11:30 AM Clarion-Goldfield-Dows vs West Delaware Black Lied Rec (Court 2)
11:30 AM Waukee vs Sheldon Lied Rec (Court 3)
11:30 AM Gretna Green vs Ankeny Lied Rec (Court 4)
11:30 AM Independence vs Ottumwa Lied Rec (Court 5)
11:30 AM Waverly-Shell Rock vs North Tama Lied Rec (Court 6)
11:30 AM Lone Tree vs Jesup Blue Lied Rec (Court 7)
11:30 AM Gretna Gold vs Saydel Lied Rec (Court 8)
11:30 AM West Branch vs Aplington Parkersburg Forker Gym (Court 9)

Afternoon Part 1

July 30, 2019
Time Home Team   Away Team Location Notes
01:45 PM Cardinal Community vs Jesup Orange Lied Rec (Court 1)
01:45 PM Waverly-Shell Rock vs Gretna Green Forker Gym (Court 10)
01:45 PM Ankeny vs Indianola Gold Forker Gym (Court 11)
01:45 PM West Delaware Black vs Independence Forker Gym (Court 12)
01:45 PM West Liberty vs Ottumwa Forker Gym (Court 13)
01:45 PM Sheldon vs Clarion-Goldfield-Dows Forker Gym (Court 14)
01:45 PM West Delaware Orange vs HTRS Beyer Gym (Court 15)
01:45 PM Hampton-Dumont-Cal vs Linn-Mar Black Beyer Gym (Court 16)
01:45 PM Williamsburg vs West Branch Beyer Gym (Court 17)
01:45 PM Albia vs Winfield-Mt Union Hilton Coliseum (Court 18)
01:45 PM Indianola Purple vs Linn-Mar Red Hilton Coliseum (Court 19)
01:45 PM Boone Green vs Green County Lied Rec (Court 2)
01:45 PM Pocahontas vs Boone Red Lied Rec (Court 3)
01:45 PM Jesup Blue vs Nevada Lied Rec (Court 4)
01:45 PM Gretna Gold vs Lone Tree Lied Rec (Court 5)
01:45 PM Saydel vs Ames Lied Rec (Court 6)
01:45 PM Grinnell vs St Edmond Lied Rec (Court 7)
01:45 PM Aplington Parkersburg vs South Hamilton Lied Rec (Court 8)
01:45 PM North Tama vs Waukee Forker Gym (Court 9)
02:15 PM Gretna Gold vs Saydel Lied Rec (Court 1)
02:15 PM Sheldon vs Ankeny Forker Gym (Court 10)
02:15 PM Independence vs Clarion-Goldfield-Dows Forker Gym (Court 11)
02:15 PM West Liberty vs Waukee Forker Gym (Court 12)
02:15 PM West Delaware Black vs Waverly-Shell Rock Forker Gym (Court 13)
02:15 PM Indianola Gold vs North Tama Forker Gym (Court 14)
02:15 PM West Delaware Orange vs Williamsburg Beyer Gym (Court 15)
02:15 PM Hampton-Dumont-Cal vs HTRS Beyer Gym (Court 16)
02:15 PM Linn-Mar Black vs West Branch Beyer Gym (Court 17)
02:15 PM Winfield-Mt Union vs Indianola Purple Hilton Coliseum (Court 18)
02:15 PM Linn-Mar Red vs Albia Hilton Coliseum (Court 19)
02:15 PM Boone Red vs Nevada Lied Rec (Court 2)
02:15 PM Jesup Blue vs Jesup Orange Lied Rec (Court 3)
02:15 PM Boone Green vs Cardinal Community Lied Rec (Court 4)
02:15 PM Green County vs Ames Lied Rec (Court 5)
02:15 PM Lone Tree vs Pocahontas Lied Rec (Court 6)
02:15 PM South Hamilton vs St Edmond Lied Rec (Court 7)
02:15 PM Grinnell vs Aplington Parkersburg Lied Rec (Court 8)
02:15 PM Gretna Green vs Ottumwa Forker Gym (Court 9)
02:45 PM Nevada vs Pocahontas Lied Rec (Court 1)
02:45 PM Waukee vs Ottumwa Forker Gym (Court 10)
02:45 PM Waverly-Shell Rock vs Independence Forker Gym (Court 11)
02:45 PM Indianola Gold vs Sheldon Forker Gym (Court 12)
02:45 PM North Tama vs West Delaware Black Forker Gym (Court 13)
02:45 PM Clarion-Goldfield-Dows vs Gretna Green Forker Gym (Court 14)
02:45 PM West Delaware Orange vs Linn-Mar Black Beyer Gym (Court 15)
02:45 PM Hampton-Dumont-Cal vs Williamsburg Beyer Gym (Court 16)
02:45 PM West Branch vs HTRS Beyer Gym (Court 17)
02:45 PM Albia vs Indianola Purple Hilton Coliseum (Court 18)
02:45 PM Linn-Mar Red vs Winfield-Mt Union Hilton Coliseum (Court 19)
02:45 PM Jesup Blue vs Gretna Gold Lied Rec (Court 2)
02:45 PM Lone Tree vs Jesup Orange Lied Rec (Court 3)
02:45 PM Boone Green vs Ames Lied Rec (Court 4)
02:45 PM Boone Red vs Cardinal Community Lied Rec (Court 5)
02:45 PM Saydel vs Green County Lied Rec (Court 6)
02:45 PM Aplington Parkersburg vs St Edmond Lied Rec (Court 7)
02:45 PM Grinnell vs South Hamilton Lied Rec (Court 8)
02:45 PM Ankeny vs West Liberty Forker Gym (Court 9)

Afternoon Part 2

July 30, 2019
Time Home Team   Away Team Location Notes
03:30 PM Pocahontas vs West Branch Lied Rec (Court 1)
03:30 PM Saydel vs Cardinal Community Forker Gym (Court 10)
03:30 PM Boone Red vs Jesup Blue Forker Gym (Court 11)
03:30 PM Nevada vs Hampton-Dumont-Cal Forker Gym (Court 12)
03:30 PM Gretna Gold vs Ames Forker Gym (Court 13)
03:30 PM Lone Tree vs Boone Green Forker Gym (Court 14)
03:30 PM Waukee vs Indianola Gold Beyer Gym (Court 15)
03:30 PM Linn-Mar Red vs Waverly-Shell Rock Beyer Gym (Court 16)
03:30 PM Albia vs West Delaware Black Beyer Gym (Court 17)
03:30 PM North Tama vs Independence Hilton Coliseum (Court 18)
03:30 PM Ankeny vs Gretna Green Hilton Coliseum (Court 19)
03:30 PM Aplington Parkersburg vs Linn-Mar Black Lied Rec (Court 2)
03:30 PM Winfield-Mt Union vs Grinnell Lied Rec (Court 3)
03:30 PM HTRS vs Indianola Purple Lied Rec (Court 4)
03:30 PM Williamsburg vs South Hamilton Lied Rec (Court 5)
03:30 PM St Edmond vs West Delaware Orange Lied Rec (Court 6)
03:30 PM West Liberty vs Sheldon Lied Rec (Court 7)
03:30 PM Ottumwa vs Clarion-Goldfield-Dows Lied Rec (Court 8)
03:30 PM Green County vs Jesup Orange Forker Gym (Court 9)
04:00 PM Pocahontas vs HTRS Lied Rec (Court 1)
04:00 PM Lone Tree vs Hampton-Dumont-Cal Forker Gym (Court 10)
04:00 PM Saydel vs Boone Green Forker Gym (Court 11)
04:00 PM Cardinal Community vs Jesup Blue Forker Gym (Court 12)
04:00 PM Boone Red vs Green County Forker Gym (Court 13)
04:00 PM Ames vs Nevada Forker Gym (Court 14)
04:00 PM Waukee vs West Delaware Black Beyer Gym (Court 15)
04:00 PM Linn-Mar Red vs Indianola Gold Beyer Gym (Court 16)
04:00 PM Albia vs Waverly-Shell Rock Beyer Gym (Court 17)
04:00 PM Gretna Green vs Independence Hilton Coliseum (Court 18)
04:00 PM Ankeny vs North Tama Hilton Coliseum (Court 19)
04:00 PM Winfield-Mt Union vs Williamsburg Lied Rec (Court 2)
04:00 PM Indianola Purple vs West Branch Lied Rec (Court 3)
04:00 PM St Edmond vs Grinnell Lied Rec (Court 4)
04:00 PM Aplington Parkersburg vs South Hamilton Lied Rec (Court 5)
04:00 PM West Delaware Orange vs Linn-Mar Black Lied Rec (Court 6)
04:00 PM Clarion-Goldfield-Dows vs Sheldon Lied Rec (Court 7)
04:00 PM West Liberty vs Ottumwa Lied Rec (Court 8)
04:00 PM Jesup Orange vs Gretna Gold Forker Gym (Court 9)
04:30 PM Winfield-Mt Union vs South Hamilton Lied Rec (Court 1)
04:30 PM Nevada vs Green County Forker Gym (Court 10)
04:30 PM Lone Tree vs Saydel Forker Gym (Court 11)
04:30 PM Hampton-Dumont-Cal vs Jesup Blue Forker Gym (Court 12)
04:30 PM Jesup Orange vs Ames Forker Gym (Court 13)
04:30 PM Boone Red vs Boone Green Forker Gym (Court 14)
04:30 PM Waukee vs Waverly-Shell Rock Beyer Gym (Court 15)
04:30 PM Linn-Mar Red vs West Delaware Black Beyer Gym (Court 16)
04:30 PM Albia vs Indianola Gold Beyer Gym (Court 17)
04:30 PM North Tama vs Gretna Green Hilton Coliseum (Court 18)
04:30 PM Ankeny vs Independence Hilton Coliseum (Court 19)
04:30 PM Aplington Parkersburg vs Indianola Purple Lied Rec (Court 2)
04:30 PM West Delaware Orange vs Grinnell Lied Rec (Court 3)
04:30 PM HTRS vs West Branch Lied Rec (Court 4)
04:30 PM Williamsburg vs Pocahontas Lied Rec (Court 5)
04:30 PM St Edmond vs Linn-Mar Black Lied Rec (Court 6)
04:30 PM West Liberty vs Clarion-Goldfield-Dows Lied Rec (Court 7)
04:30 PM Sheldon vs Ottumwa Lied Rec (Court 8)
04:30 PM Cardinal Community vs Gretna Gold Forker Gym (Court 9)