2018 TEAM CAMP GOLD

DAY 2:

ADDITIONAL INFO:

SCHEDULES

 

1. Morning

July 30, 2018
Time Home Team   Away Team Location Notes
10:00 AM South Hamilton vs Williamsburg Lied Rec Center (Court 1)
10:00 AM Cedar Falls vs Tipton Forker Building (Court 10)
10:00 AM Dike-New Hartford White vs Indianola Purple Forker Building (Court 11)
10:00 AM Center Point Urbana vs Kuemper Catholic Red Forker Building (Court 12)
10:00 AM Independence vs Mount Vernon Maroon Forker Building (Court 13)
10:00 AM Kuemper Catholic Gold vs Beckman Catholic Forker Building (Court 14)
10:00 AM Clinton Red vs Clarion Goldfield Beyer Hall (Court 15)
10:00 AM Belle Plaine vs Van Buren Beyer Hall (Court 16)
10:00 AM Tripoli vs BCLUW Black Beyer Hall (Court 17)
10:00 AM Sidney vs North Scott Scarlet Hilton Coliseum (Court 18)
10:00 AM Harlan Red vs Clinton Black Hilton Coliseum (Court 19)
10:00 AM Ames Black vs Fremont Lied Rec Center (Court 2)
10:00 AM Starmont vs Albia Ames High School (Court 20)
10:00 AM Jesup Blue vs West Branch Ames High School (Court 21)
10:00 AM Southwest Valley vs Pocahontas Ames High School (Court 22)
10:00 AM North Fayette vs Grinnell Ames High School (Court 23)
10:00 AM Nevada vs Ames Orange Lied Rec Center (Court 3)
10:00 AM Mount Vernon White vs North Butler Lied Rec Center (Court 4)
10:00 AM Indianola Gold vs Jesup Orange Lied Rec Center (Court 5)
10:00 AM North Scott Silver vs Lone Tree Lied Rec Center (Court 6)
10:00 AM Harlan White vs Collins-Maxwell Lied Rec Center (Court 7)
10:00 AM BCLUW Gold vs Clear Lake Lied Rec Center (Court 8)
10:00 AM Grand Island Central Catholic vs Dike-New Hartford Blue Forker Building (Court 9)
10:30 AM Fremont vs South Hamilton Lied Rec Center (Court 1)
10:30 AM Grand Island Central Catholic vs Kuemper Catholic Gold Forker Building (Court 10)
10:30 AM Dike-New Hartford Blue vs Tipton Forker Building (Court 11)
10:30 AM Cedar Falls vs Indianola Purple Forker Building (Court 12)
10:30 AM Dike-New Hartford White vs Kuemper Catholic Red Forker Building (Court 13)
10:30 AM Center Point Urbana vs Mount Vernon Maroon Forker Building (Court 14)
10:30 AM Belle Plaine vs BCLUW Black Beyer Hall (Court 15)
10:30 AM Clinton Red vs Van Buren Beyer Hall (Court 16)
10:30 AM Clarion Goldfield vs Tripoli Beyer Hall (Court 17)
10:30 AM Sidney vs Clinton Black Hilton Coliseum (Court 18)
10:30 AM North Scott Scarlet vs Harlan Red Hilton Coliseum (Court 19)
10:30 AM Ames Black vs Williamsburg Lied Rec Center (Court 2)
10:30 AM Pocahontas vs West Branch Ames High School (Court 20)
10:30 AM Starmont vs Grinnell Ames High School (Court 21)
10:30 AM Jesup Blue vs North Fayette Ames High School (Court 22)
10:30 AM Southwest Valley vs Albia Ames High School (Court 23)
10:30 AM BCLUW Gold vs Ames Orange Lied Rec Center (Court 3)
10:30 AM Nevada vs Indianola Gold Lied Rec Center (Court 4)
10:30 AM Mount Vernon White vs North Scott Silver Lied Rec Center (Court 5)
10:30 AM Harlan White vs Clear Lake Lied Rec Center (Court 6)
10:30 AM Jesup Orange vs Lone Tree Lied Rec Center (Court 7)
10:30 AM Collins-Maxwell vs North Butler Lied Rec Center (Court 8)
10:30 AM Independence vs Beckman Catholic Forker Building (Court 9)
11:00 AM Fremont vs Williamsburg Lied Rec Center (Court 1)
11:00 AM Kuemper Catholic Gold vs Independence Forker Building (Court 10)
11:00 AM Grand Island Central Catholic vs Tipton Forker Building (Court 11)
11:00 AM Dike-New Hartford Blue vs Indianola Purple Forker Building (Court 12)
11:00 AM Cedar Falls vs Kuemper Catholic Red Forker Building (Court 13)
11:00 AM Mount Vernon Maroon vs Dike-New Hartford White Forker Building (Court 14)
11:00 AM BCLUW Black vs Van Buren Beyer Hall (Court 15)
11:00 AM Belle Plaine vs Clarion Goldfield Beyer Hall (Court 16)
11:00 AM Clinton Red vs Tripoli Beyer Hall (Court 17)
11:00 AM North Scott Scarlet vs Clinton Black Hilton Coliseum (Court 18)
11:00 AM Sidney vs Harlan Red Hilton Coliseum (Court 19)
11:00 AM South Hamilton vs Ames Black Lied Rec Center (Court 2)
11:00 AM Southwest Valley vs West Branch Ames High School (Court 20)
11:00 AM Pocahontas vs Albia Ames High School (Court 21)
11:00 AM Starmont vs North Fayette Ames High School (Court 22)
11:00 AM Jesup Blue vs Grinnell Ames High School (Court 23)
11:00 AM Jesup Orange vs North Butler Lied Rec Center (Court 3)
11:00 AM Ames Orange vs Collins-Maxwell Lied Rec Center (Court 4)
11:00 AM Nevada vs BCLUW Gold Lied Rec Center (Court 5)
11:00 AM Mount Vernon White vs Clear Lake Lied Rec Center (Court 6)
11:00 AM Indianola Gold vs Lone Tree Lied Rec Center (Court 7)
11:00 AM North Scott Silver vs Harlan White Lied Rec Center (Court 8)
11:00 AM Center Point Urbana vs Beckman Catholic Forker Building (Court 9)
11:30 AM Fremont vs Ames Black Lied Rec Center (Court 1)
11:30 AM Mount Vernon Maroon vs Tipton Forker Building (Court 10)
11:30 AM Kuemper Catholic Red vs Indianola Purple Forker Building (Court 11)
11:30 AM Grand Island Central Catholic vs Center Point Urbana Forker Building (Court 12)
11:30 AM Dike-New Hartford Blue vs Beckman Catholic Forker Building (Court 13)
11:30 AM Cedar Falls vs Kuemper Catholic Gold Forker Building (Court 14)
11:30 AM Clinton Red vs BCLUW Black Beyer Hall (Court 15)
11:30 AM Tripoli vs Belle Plaine Beyer Hall (Court 16)
11:30 AM Van Buren vs Clarion Goldfield Beyer Hall (Court 17)
11:30 AM Clinton Black vs Harlan Red Hilton Coliseum (Court 18)
11:30 AM Sidney vs North Scott Scarlet Hilton Coliseum (Court 19)
11:30 AM South Hamilton vs Williamsburg Lied Rec Center (Court 2)
11:30 AM Jesup Blue vs Albia Ames High School (Court 20)
11:30 AM Southwest Valley vs North Fayette Ames High School (Court 21)
11:30 AM Pocahontas vs Grinnell Ames High School (Court 22)
11:30 AM Starmont vs West Branch Ames High School (Court 23)
11:30 AM Harlan White vs North Butler Lied Rec Center (Court 3)
11:30 AM Collins-Maxwell vs Clear Lake Lied Rec Center (Court 4)
11:30 AM BCLUW Gold vs Lone Tree Lied Rec Center (Court 5)
11:30 AM Nevada vs Jesup Orange Lied Rec Center (Court 6)
11:30 AM Mount Vernon White vs Indianola Gold Lied Rec Center (Court 7)
11:30 AM North Scott Silver vs Ames Orange Lied Rec Center (Court 8)
11:30 AM Dike-New Hartford White vs Independence Forker Building (Court 9)

2. Afternoon

July 30, 2018
Time Home Team   Away Team Location Notes
01:45 PM Dike-New Hartford Blue vs Clarion Goldfield Lied Rec Center (Court 1)
01:45 PM Albia vs Grinnell Forker Building (Court 10)
01:45 PM Nevada vs Mount Vernon White Forker Building (Court 11)
01:45 PM Indianola Gold vs BCLUW Gold Forker Building (Court 12)
01:45 PM North Scott Silver vs Collins-Maxwell Forker Building (Court 13)
01:45 PM Harlan White vs Jesup Orange Forker Building (Court 14)
01:45 PM Grand Island Central Catholic vs Dike-New Hartford White Beyer Hall (Court 15)
01:45 PM Beckman Catholic vs Cedar Falls Beyer Hall (Court 16)
01:45 PM Van Buren vs Tripoli Beyer Hall (Court 17)
01:45 PM Ames Orange vs North Butler Hilton Coliseum (Court 18)
01:45 PM Lone Tree vs Clear Lake Hilton Coliseum (Court 19)
01:45 PM Kuemper Catholic Gold vs Center Point Urbana Lied Rec Center (Court 2)
01:45 PM Starmont vs Jesup Blue Ames High School (Court 20)
01:45 PM South Hamilton vs North Fayette Ames High School (Court 21)
01:45 PM Southwest Valley vs Fremont Ames High School (Court 22)
01:45 PM Pocahontas vs Ames Black Ames High School (Court 23)
01:45 PM Independence vs Sidney Lied Rec Center (Court 3)
01:45 PM Mount Vernon Maroon vs Indianola Purple Lied Rec Center (Court 4)
01:45 PM Kuemper Catholic Red vs Tipton Lied Rec Center (Court 5)
01:45 PM North Scott Scarlet vs Belle Plaine Lied Rec Center (Court 6)
01:45 PM Harlan Red vs Clinton Red Lied Rec Center (Court 7)
01:45 PM BCLUW Black vs Clinton Black Lied Rec Center (Court 8)
01:45 PM West Branch vs Williamsburg Forker Building (Court 9)
02:10 PM Harlan Red vs Clarion Goldfield Lied Rec Center (Court 1)
02:10 PM Albia vs West Branch Forker Building (Court 10)
02:10 PM Jesup Orange vs BCLUW Gold Forker Building (Court 11)
02:10 PM Nevada vs Collins-Maxwell Forker Building (Court 12)
02:10 PM Mount Vernon White vs Harlan White Forker Building (Court 13)
02:10 PM Indianola Gold vs North Scott Silver Forker Building (Court 14)
02:10 PM Beckman Catholic vs Tripoli Beyer Hall (Court 15)
02:10 PM Grand Island Central Catholic vs Cedar Falls Beyer Hall (Court 16)
02:10 PM Van Buren vs Dike-New Hartford White Beyer Hall (Court 17)
02:10 PM North Butler vs Clear Lake Hilton Coliseum (Court 18)
02:10 PM Ames Orange vs Lone Tree Hilton Coliseum (Court 19)
02:10 PM Dike-New Hartford Blue vs Belle Plaine Lied Rec Center (Court 2)
02:10 PM Ames Black vs North Fayette Ames High School (Court 20)
02:10 PM Starmont vs Fremont Ames High School (Court 21)
02:10 PM Jesup Blue vs Pocahontas Ames High School (Court 22)
02:10 PM South Hamilton vs Southwest Valley Ames High School (Court 23)
02:10 PM Center Point Urbana vs Indianola Purple Lied Rec Center (Court 3)
02:10 PM Independence vs Tipton Lied Rec Center (Court 4)
02:10 PM Kuemper Catholic Gold vs North Scott Scarlet Lied Rec Center (Court 5)
02:10 PM Mount Vernon Maroon vs Clinton Black Lied Rec Center (Court 6)
02:10 PM Kuemper Catholic Red vs Clinton Red Lied Rec Center (Court 7)
02:10 PM Sidney vs BCLUW Black Lied Rec Center (Court 8)
02:10 PM Williamsburg vs Grinnell Forker Building (Court 9)
02:35 PM North Scott Scarlet vs Tipton Lied Rec Center (Court 1)
02:35 PM Albia vs Williamsburg Forker Building (Court 10)
02:35 PM BCLUW Gold vs Collins-Maxwell Forker Building (Court 11)
02:35 PM Indianola Gold vs Harlan White Forker Building (Court 12)
02:35 PM Mount Vernon White vs Jesup Orange Forker Building (Court 13)
02:35 PM Nevada vs North Scott Silver Forker Building (Court 14)
02:35 PM Beckman Catholic vs Dike-New Hartford White Beyer Hall (Court 15)
02:35 PM Cedar Falls vs Tripoli Beyer Hall (Court 16)
02:35 PM Grand Island Central Catholic vs Van Buren Beyer Hall (Court 17)
02:35 PM Ames Orange vs Clear Lake Hilton Coliseum (Court 18)
02:35 PM North Butler vs Lone Tree Hilton Coliseum (Court 19)
02:35 PM Indianola Purple vs BCLUW Black Lied Rec Center (Court 2)
02:35 PM Fremont vs North Fayette Ames High School (Court 20)
02:35 PM South Hamilton vs Pocahontas Ames High School (Court 21)
02:35 PM Jesup Blue vs Ames Black Ames High School (Court 22)
02:35 PM Starmont vs Southwest Valley Ames High School (Court 23)
02:35 PM Kuemper Catholic Red vs Clarion Goldfield Lied Rec Center (Court 3)
02:35 PM Mount Vernon Maroon vs Clinton Red Lied Rec Center (Court 4)
02:35 PM Dike-New Hartford Blue vs Independence Lied Rec Center (Court 5)
02:35 PM Center Point Urbana vs Sidney Lied Rec Center (Court 6)
02:35 PM Kuemper Catholic Gold vs Harlan Red Lied Rec Center (Court 7)
02:35 PM Clinton Black vs Belle Plaine Lied Rec Center (Court 8)
02:35 PM Grinnell vs West Branch Forker Building (Court 9)
03:20 PM Center Point Urbana vs BCLUW Black Lied Rec Center (Court 1)
03:20 PM Mount Vernon White vs Collins-Maxwell Forker Building (Court 10)
03:20 PM Indianola Gold vs Ames Orange Forker Building (Court 11)
03:20 PM North Scott Silver vs BCLUW Gold Forker Building (Court 12)
03:20 PM Harlan White vs Lone Tree Forker Building (Court 13)
03:20 PM Jesup Orange vs Clear Lake Forker Building (Court 14)
03:20 PM Dike-New Hartford White vs Harlan Red Beyer Hall (Court 15)
03:20 PM Indianola Purple vs Belle Plaine Beyer Hall (Court 16)
03:20 PM Tipton vs Clinton Red Beyer Hall (Court 17)
03:20 PM South Hamilton vs Starmont Hilton Coliseum (Court 18)
03:20 PM Jesup Blue vs Southwest Valley Hilton Coliseum (Court 19)
03:20 PM Independence vs North Scott Scarlet Lied Rec Center (Court 2)
03:20 PM Pocahontas vs Fremont Ames High School (Court 20)
03:20 PM Ames Black vs West Branch Ames High School (Court 21)
03:20 PM North Fayette vs Williamsburg Ames High School (Court 22)
03:20 PM Albia vs Grinnell Ames High School (Court 23)
03:20 PM Kuemper Catholic Gold vs Clinton Black Lied Rec Center (Court 3)
03:20 PM Kuemper Catholic Red vs Beckman Catholic Lied Rec Center (Court 4)
03:20 PM Mount Vernon Maroon vs Sidney Lied Rec Center (Court 5)
03:20 PM Grand Island Central Catholic vs Tripoli Lied Rec Center (Court 6)
03:20 PM Dike-New Hartford Blue vs Van Buren Lied Rec Center (Court 7)
03:20 PM Clarion Goldfield vs Cedar Falls Lied Rec Center (Court 8)
03:20 PM Nevada vs North Butler Forker Building (Court 9)
03:45 PM Kuemper Catholic Red vs Sidney Lied Rec Center (Court 1)
03:45 PM Jesup Orange vs Ames Orange Forker Building (Court 10)
03:45 PM Nevada vs Harlan White Forker Building (Court 11)
03:45 PM Mount Vernon White vs BCLUW Gold Forker Building (Court 12)
03:45 PM North Butler vs Indianola Gold Forker Building (Court 13)
03:45 PM Clear Lake vs North Scott Silver Forker Building (Court 14)
03:45 PM Harlan Red vs Tipton Beyer Hall (Court 15)
03:45 PM Dike-New Hartford White vs Belle Plaine Beyer Hall (Court 16)
03:45 PM Indianola Purple vs Clinton Red Beyer Hall (Court 17)
03:45 PM South Hamilton vs Southwest Valley Hilton Coliseum (Court 18)
03:45 PM Starmont vs Jesup Blue Hilton Coliseum (Court 19)
03:45 PM Grand Island Central Catholic vs BCLUW Black Lied Rec Center (Court 2)
03:45 PM Fremont vs Albia Ames High School (Court 20)
03:45 PM West Branch vs Williamsburg Ames High School (Court 21)
03:45 PM Pocahontas vs North Fayette Ames High School (Court 22)
03:45 PM Ames Black vs Grinnell Ames High School (Court 23)
03:45 PM North Scott Scarlet vs Dike-New Hartford Blue Lied Rec Center (Court 3)
03:45 PM Cedar Falls vs Clinton Black Lied Rec Center (Court 4)
03:45 PM Independence vs Center Point Urbana Lied Rec Center (Court 5)
03:45 PM Kuemper Catholic Gold vs Van Buren Lied Rec Center (Court 6)
03:45 PM Clarion Goldfield vs Beckman Catholic Lied Rec Center (Court 7)
03:45 PM Mount Vernon Maroon vs Tripoli Lied Rec Center (Court 8)
03:45 PM Lone Tree vs Collins-Maxwell Forker Building (Court 9)
04:10 PM Tripoli vs Kuemper Catholic Red Lied Rec Center (Court 1)
04:10 PM Jesup Orange vs North Scott Silver Forker Building (Court 10)
04:10 PM Collins-Maxwell vs Indianola Gold Forker Building (Court 11)
04:10 PM Nevada vs Clear Lake Forker Building (Court 12)
04:10 PM Lone Tree vs Mount Vernon White Forker Building (Court 13)
04:10 PM Ames Orange vs Harlan White Forker Building (Court 14)
04:10 PM Clinton Red vs Belle Plaine Beyer Hall (Court 15)
04:10 PM Indianola Purple vs Harlan Red Beyer Hall (Court 16)
04:10 PM Dike-New Hartford White vs Tipton Beyer Hall (Court 17)
04:10 PM Jesup Blue vs South Hamilton Hilton Coliseum (Court 18)
04:10 PM Starmont vs Southwest Valley Hilton Coliseum (Court 19)
04:10 PM Kuemper Catholic Gold vs Clarion Goldfield Lied Rec Center (Court 2)
04:10 PM Albia vs Ames Black Ames High School (Court 20)
04:10 PM Pocahontas vs Williamsburg Ames High School (Court 21)
04:10 PM Grinnell vs Fremont Ames High School (Court 22)
04:10 PM West Branch vs North Fayette Ames High School (Court 23)
04:10 PM Cedar Falls vs BCLUW Black Lied Rec Center (Court 3)
04:10 PM Grand Island Central Catholic vs Beckman Catholic Lied Rec Center (Court 4)
04:10 PM Dike-New Hartford Blue vs Mount Vernon Maroon Lied Rec Center (Court 5)
04:10 PM Center Point Urbana vs North Scott Scarlet Lied Rec Center (Court 6)
04:10 PM Independence vs Clinton Black Lied Rec Center (Court 7)
04:10 PM Sidney vs Van Buren Lied Rec Center (Court 8)
04:10 PM North Butler vs BCLUW Gold Forker Building (Court 9)
04:35 PM Grand Island Central Catholic vs Sidney Lied Rec Center (Court 1)
04:35 PM Harlan White vs BCLUW Gold Forker Building (Court 10)
04:35 PM North Scott Silver vs North Butler Forker Building (Court 11)
04:35 PM Indianola Gold vs Clear Lake Forker Building (Court 12)
04:35 PM Mount Vernon White vs Ames Orange Forker Building (Court 13)
04:35 PM Nevada vs Lone Tree Forker Building (Court 14)
04:35 PM Tipton vs Indianola Purple Beyer Hall (Court 15)
04:35 PM Dike-New Hartford White vs Clinton Red Beyer Hall (Court 16)
04:35 PM Harlan Red vs Belle Plaine Beyer Hall (Court 17)
04:35 PM South Hamilton vs Starmont Hilton Coliseum (Court 18)
04:35 PM Southwest Valley vs Jesup Blue Hilton Coliseum (Court 19)
04:35 PM Dike-New Hartford Blue vs Clinton Black Lied Rec Center (Court 2)
04:35 PM Albia vs West Branch Ames High School (Court 20)
04:35 PM Williamsburg vs Ames Black Ames High School (Court 21)
04:35 PM Fremont vs North Fayette Ames High School (Court 22)
04:35 PM Pocahontas vs Grinnell Ames High School (Court 23)
04:35 PM Cedar Falls vs Van Buren Lied Rec Center (Court 3)
04:35 PM Center Point Urbana vs Tripoli Lied Rec Center (Court 4)
04:35 PM Independence vs Clarion Goldfield Lied Rec Center (Court 5)
04:35 PM Kuemper Catholic Gold vs Kuemper Catholic Red Lied Rec Center (Court 6)
04:35 PM Beckman Catholic vs BCLUW Black Lied Rec Center (Court 7)
04:35 PM North Scott Scarlet vs Mount Vernon Maroon Lied Rec Center (Court 8)
04:35 PM Jesup Orange vs Collins-Maxwell Forker Building (Court 9)